Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Contact Us
e-Office Pending Files Report Updated as on 04-Dec-2020 11:35:07 AM
Tappa / GrievanceFilesTotal
SNo.OfficeEmpNameDesignation0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTot0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTotTotal Pending
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
1 CIR IGODHUMALA RAJUDEPUTY COMMISSIONER1000010000001
Sub Total1000010000001
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
2 CIR ICHUNCHU RANJITHASSISTANT ENGINEER00120396013056271131
3 CIR ID.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER003116200000151535
4 CIR IGOURU PRAVALIKAASSISTANT ENGINEER122603910402922538142
5 CIR IK.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER104813715001241926176
6 CIR IM.MURTHYDRAUGTHS MAN021021241011384165
7 CIR IMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER123400372032003471
8 CIR IMEKALA SATHISH KUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER0210444723414858105
9 CIR IMOHD HABEEBUDDINASSISTANT ENGINEER283311513142214554185
10 CIR ISRIRAMOJU SRINIVASEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000313100000031
Sub Total516499244260410115014252337941
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
11 CIR IA.SUDHARSHANSUPERINTENDENT0000006000006060
12 CIR IACHA VAMSHIJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000010000112
13 CIR IDARALA SUJATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT2000025200079
Sub Total3000036520016871
Dept Name : HEALTH
14 CIR IK.DHARAM SINGHSANITARY INSPECTOR00108901114716
15 CIR IM.SAMBAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR0000121200004416
16 CIR INADDUNOORI ELLASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR0110130100014
17 CIR INAGABUSHANAM RANGUSANITARY INSPECTOR0461102100002223
18 CIR ISHYAM RAJ CHENNURISANITARY INSPECTOR0266233701104643
19 CIR ISRINU ESRAMHEALTH INSPECTOR014324320000121244
20 CIR ISUNILKUMAR JANNUHEALTH INSPECTOR0001272800018937
Sub Total08181110514203223441183
Dept Name : REVENUE
21 CIR IANAND KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT4232011932001425
22 CIR IBOTLA RAMESH REVENUE INSPECTOR0030111404232091138152
23 CIR IBOTLA RAMESHREVENUE INSPECTOR008562753124033159247322
24 CIR IDUSSA RAJITHAREVENUE INSPECTOR12128142214231993171185
25 CIR IESAMPELLY ISRAELSENIOR ASSISTANT1000012200045
26 CIR IK.SWARJAN RAJUREVENUE INSPECTOR202004214565048170174
27 CIR IM.PRATHIBHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT2000022445256769
28 CIR ISHAHAJADI BEGUMREVENUE OFFICER2000022300002325
29 CIR ISWAMY POSHALAREVENUE INSPECTOR13421222011181957105127
Sub Total13721119314563641661934539391084
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
30 CIR IBANOTH RAJUNAIKTOWNPLANNING TRACER0200240246541109239243
31 CIR ID SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER023195120111491700194395
32 CIR IKRANTHI ESAMPALLYJUNIOR ASSISTANT100012360061517
33 CIR IKUTHATI SAMBAIAHASSISTANT CITY PLANNER5212550011951232426145
34 CIR IMAHESHWARI MJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000780001019
35 CIR IMALYALA TEJASWINITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER216221828434221020101130263605
36 CIR INAGAVELLI NARENDERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER74629651113311196146287398
Sub Total633636292360787149710841139510251812
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
37 CIR IICH VENKATARAMANATOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR3940126373794515121851941139
Sub Total3940126373794515121851941139
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
38 CIR IINAGESHWAR CHITTIDEPUTY COMMISSIONER100612413126302031162
Sub Total100612413126302031162
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
39 CIR IICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT0055788800018081169
40 CIR IIKASULA VIDYASAGAREXECUTIVE ENGINEER0295264222111481166108
41 CIR IIMITTAPALLY SOUJANYAASSISTANT ENGINEER1112255260133636297188321092
42 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000110000001
43 CIR IINAGULA SARITHAASSISTANT ENGINEER000819272112121845
44 CIR IIPOLEPAKA KUMARASWAMYDRAUGTHS MAN00003343340000492492826
45 CIR IIPOTHANA RAVINDERDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER02102580000813
46 CIR IIPULICHERUSRINIVASMETER READER00602800011210
47 CIR IITIRUMALA RAVIKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000303000000030
48 CIR IIVENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER11015831014264452
Sub Total26222175280348585245134015432346
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
49 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000440010459
Sub Total0000440010459
Dept Name : HEALTH
50 CIR IIA.YADAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR00008800005513
51 CIR IIB.NARENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR0152111900102322
52 CIR IIDASI UPENDRASENIOR ASSISTANT2010035108052831
53 CIR IIGOKE MADHUKARHEALTH INSPECTOR0030353800101240
54 CIR IIGONELA RAVINDERSANITARY INSPECTOR01300401401610
55 CIR IIJ.BHEEMAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR015361500106722
56 CIR IIK.UPENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR025121290100171847
57 CIR IILINGALA KUMARASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR0012690111212433
58 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000220000002
59 CIR IIP.ANIL KUMARSANITARY INSPECTOR10929210310162041
60 CIR IIP.BHASKARSANITARY INSPECTOR0330170000151522
61 CIR IIPOUDALA SURESHSANITARY INSPECTOR00104521004712
62 CIR IIS.SUDHAKARSANITARY SUPERVISOR0000131300000013
63 CIR IISHYAMSUNDAR MANTHENASANITARY INSPECTOR000016160000171733
64 CIR IISILUVERU KARUNAKARSANITARY INSPECTOR0120030000114
Sub Total393810132192717171111153345
Dept Name : IT
65 CIR IIBABU RAO MACHACOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
66 CIR IIKRANTHI GADDAMCOMPUTER OPERATOR0001010000112
67 CIR IILINGANATH TATTARICOMPUTER OPERATOR0010010000001
Sub Total0011130000114
Dept Name : REVENUE
68 CIR IIAITHA SUKHADASENIOR ASSISTANT4100271533322633
69 CIR IIANILKUMAR CHENIGARAMREVENUE INSPECTOR2272103256173706597
70 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKJUNIOR ASSISTANT541222251512802651
71 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKSENIOR ASSISTANT58861138201645166199
72 CIR IIBASHABOINA SRINIVASREVENUE OFFICER0000001810012020
73 CIR IICHETHY SUSMITHA REVENUE INSPECTOR10993554615471192171225
74 CIR IIG.DEVARAJSENIOR ASSISTANT861747401182204111451169
75 CIR IIMADASI NARESHREVENUE INSPECTOR12430107182810147787
76 CIR IIMEKALA VIJAYARDHANREVENUE INSPECTOR141159411537354320232367482
77 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000221000124
78 CIR IIRABBANI SHAIKREVENUE INSPECTOR136601679192755117133
79 CIR IIS.SANJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR02761429169342230111140
Sub Total28328110520044616911320115445710941540
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
80 CIR IIADUPA KAVYATOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER31630022030136985107
81 CIR IICHERUKU PRAKASHREDDYASSISTANT CITY PLANNER3031582923300837
82 CIR IICHIKATI GIRIBABUJUNIOR ASSISTANT5010281133111927
83 CIR IID SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER32510229451005131754585381543
84 CIR IIDIDDIGAM SRAVANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER155764595173202093095827
85 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER010082012190304131138357
86 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR1041182400079198122
87 CIR IIMETUKU NARASIMHA RAMULUDEPUTY CITY PLANNER2000020000224
88 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000110000334
89 CIR IIPIRANGI GANAPATHIASSISTANT CITY PLANNER2093061112151274037158
90 CIR IIR ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER00101261270000128128255
91 CIR IISUMANA KOORAPATITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1712466761571000310311468
Sub Total6912916270813792447101634199120314623909
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
92 CIR IIIARAVINDA PARIMIASSISTANT ENGINEER1144859500224751146
93 CIR IIIBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0002131100025
94 CIR IIICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT000011911900013147160279
95 CIR IIIDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER10221451502056114164
96 CIR IIIDODDIPATI HARIKUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER026023724520034752297
97 CIR IIIKAKKERLA RAVIKIRANDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0010484900200251
98 CIR IIIS.KRISHNAMURHTYDRAUGTHS MAN001061620000104104166
99 CIR IIISANTHOSH BABU AKULADEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER00009900002211
100 CIR IIISIRIMILLA SARANGAMASSISTANT ENGINEER16445570504145780150
101 CIR IIISREERAMOJU ROJA RANASSISTANT ENGINEER5000005065000065115
Sub Total539181276085275113384055321384
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
102 HOFGADEELA MANMOHAN KRISHNASENIOR ASSISTANT3000031000121316
Sub Total3000031000121316
Dept Name : ACCOUNTS
103 HOFDOMALA SUDHAKARJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER0010808100004040121
104 HOFJ.VIJAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000272700006633
105 HOFY.UMAKANTHJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER36128378407400048415
Sub Total3613848551540005054569
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
106 HOFPAMELA SATPATHYCOMMISSIONER0000112901263839
Sub Total0000112901263839
Dept Name : AUDIT
107 HOFBAIRI SUNILKUMARSENIOR AUDITOR0000550000005
108 HOFJANNAM SATEESHSENIOR AUDITOR0000223000146
Sub Total00007730001411
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
109 HOFB.RAVISENIOR ASSISTANT013026408011319
110 HOFBOINI SUMALATHAASSISTANT ENGINEER011330130694520887238851191
111 HOFCH.LAXMA REDDYEXECUTIVE ENGINEER52116574142221232106
112 HOFD.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER100169811523337889204
113 HOFDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0011041502000217
114 HOFG.RAM MOHANDRAUGHTS MAN0000202000005525
115 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT3112131138216314365203
116 HOFK.PRASANNA RANISUPERINTENDENT0000117117200002119
117 HOFKARTHIKREDDY SASSISTANT ENGINEER110031330014111649
118 HOFKASULA VIDYASAGARSUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER194388182346678818231858736
119 HOFMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER2700002774000074101
120 HOFP.RAJINISENIOR ASSISTANT000011116111122132
121 HOFRAGI SRIKANTHASSISTANT ENGINEER0118809002669077167
Sub Total56509630211261630121896716989313392969
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
122 HOFCHARLES BROWNSONJUNIOR ASSISTANT148881351045171768
123 HOFDUDAM RAVIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000220000335
124 HOFKESARAJU SRAVANKUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT251110103131500016137
125 HOFKORUPOJU VENU GOPAL RAODEPUTY STATISTICAL OFFICER1002030000003
126 HOFMD.SAMADJUNIOR ASSISTANT0011141600004420
127 HOFMOHAMMED AYUBALIPUBLIC RELATION OFFICER0121252900005534
128 HOFY.RAMAKRISHNA SENIOR ASSISTANT33511305200100153
Sub Total2017273318728454612036320
Dept Name : FIRE
129 HOFCHALLURI RAJAIAHSTATION FIRE OFFICER0000440000101014
130 HOFGUMMADI NARAYANA RAOREGIONAL FIRE OFFICER0000000000333
131 HOFPEDDAGONI KISHOREDISTRICT FIRE OFFICER211117220030141739
Sub Total211121260030273056
Dept Name : HEALTH
132 HOFBOMMANA RAJAREDDYMUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER0001010050056
133 HOFMEGHASENIOR ASSISSTANT713212114320510513193683288
134 HOFSUNIL VASKULASENIOR ASSISTANT00341522604421638
135 HOFUMA DEVENDERSUPERINTENDENT0100010200023
Sub Total7142426158229167222338106335
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
136 HOFGUNDA SUNITHACHIEF HORTI CULTURE OFFICER00291561671221092760227
137 HOFMUNIGALA PRISCILLAHORTI CULTURE OFFICER000470470122202572
Sub Total0025615621412312312785299
Dept Name : IT
138 HOFADEPU SURESHPROGRAMMER00106700003310
139 HOFARJUN MILKURIPROGRAMMER0000000000222
140 HOFHARI KRISHNA MADISHETTIPROGRAMMER0000110000001
141 HOFRAJKUMAR BOLLABOINASYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR0000000006066
142 HOFRAMESH ALPULAIT MANAGER1312879431052635129
143 HOFVADDLORI HARIKRISHNAASSISTANT PROGRAMMER0000110000001
Sub Total132295103310113146149
Dept Name : LIGAL CELL
144 HOFMANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER9482210535439163790
Sub Total9482210535439163790
Dept Name : MEPMA
145 HOFK.PAVAN KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0090093494950106115
146 HOFK.PRASANNA RANISUPERINTENDENT0000001000011
Sub Total0090094494950107116
Dept Name : REVENUE
147 HOFJARATHI ANIL KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT2109206510668945784190
148 HOFJARATHI ANIL KUMARSUPERINTENDENT0000000001011
149 HOFPUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARTAXATION OFFICER3100157431038186
Sub Total51192066111801110560166277
Dept Name : SECRETARY
150 HOFB.SANTHOSHSENIOR ASSISTANT011112151012041732
151 HOFMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMISECRETARY875032320000225
Sub Total886115383012041957
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
152 HOFCHIDURALA VINAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT42634942964721781219219275747
153 HOFKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER102536444263131146190
154 HOFMETUKU NARASIMHA RAMULUCITY PLANNING OFFICER222000241000011135
155 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER100016170001626380
156 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER3021218353326156170205
157 HOFP. LINGAMURTHYSENIOR ASSISTANT2416253591164051136127
Sub Total93944136401683501720345807011384
Grand Total4874158131879781711411824575850135166061020621617
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved